Ergebnisse

männlich A
1. MTV Müden
2. MTV Soltau
3. Eintracht Hildesheim 1
4. SG Hamburg Nord
5. TVE Sehnde
6. Eintracht Hildesheim 2
7. SG Misburg
weiblich A
1. HSG Lüneburg
2. SG Hamburg Nord 2
3. HSG Adelheidsdorf Wathlingen
4. MTV Soltau
5. TuS Hermannsburg
6. HBV 91 Celle
7. SG Misburg
8. Eintracht Hildesheim
9. SG Hamburg Nord 1
10. TuS Oldau Ovelgönne
11. MTV Müden

















männlich B
1. Eintracht Hildesheim 1
2. JSG Wittingen/Stöcken
3. SG Hamburg Nord 2
4. MTV Soltau
5. Eintracht Hildesheim 2
6. SG Hamburg Nord 4
7. SG Hamburg Nord 1
8. SG Misburg
9. HBV 91 Celle
10. MTV Schöningen 2
11. TVE Sehnde
12. SG Hamburg Nord 3
13. MTV Schöningen 1
14. HSG Lachte Lutter
15. HSG Langenhagen
16. TuS Hermannsburg
weiblich B
1. SG Hamburg Nord 1
2. TuS Hermannsburg
3. SGH Rosengarten
4. TVE Sehnde
5. SG Lüchow
6. SG Hamburg Nord 2
7. HBV 91 Celle
8. HSG Bruchausen- Vilsen/Asendorf
9. SG Hamburg Nord 3
10. TuS Hermannsburg 2
11. TuS Brockel
























                                                                       
            
weiblich C
1. SG Hamburg- Nord 1
2. SG Hamburg- Nord 2
3. SV GW Hodenhagen
4. TuS Hermannsburg
5. SG Hamburg- Nord 3
6. Eintracht Hildesheim
7. TuS Oldau- Ovelgönne
8. SG Hamburg- Nord 4
9. HBV 91 Celle
10. SGH Rosengarten
11. SG Adendorf/ Scharnebeck
12. SC Lüchow
                                                                                                            
männlich C
 1.  Eintracht Hildesheim 2
 2.  SG Hamburg- Nord 2
 3.  SG Hamburg- Nord 5
 4.  Eintracht Hildesheim 1
 5.  SG Hamburg- Nord 3
 6.  JSG Wittingen/ Stöcken
 7.  MTV Soltau 2
 8.  HBV 91 Celle
 9.  JSG Uelzen
 10.  MTV Soltau 1
 11.  TuS Oldau- Ovelgönne
 12.  SG Hamburg- Nord 1
 13.  SG Hamburg- Nord 4
 14.  SG Adendorf/ Scharnebeck
 15.  TVE Sehnde
 16.  TuS Hermannsburg

























männlich D
1. SG Hamburg- Nord 1
2. JSG Uelzen
3. Eintracht Hildesheim
4. TVE Sehnde
5. MTV Müden
6. MTV Soltau 1
7. JSG Wittingen/ Stöcken 1
8. HSG Adelheidesdorf/ Wathlingen
9. SG Hamburg- Nord 2
10. HBV 91 Celle
11. Eintracht Hildesheim 1
12. TuS Hermannsburg
13. JSG Wittingen/ Stöcken 2
14. TuS Unterlüß
15 VfL Westercelle
16. TSV Wietze
17. MTV Soltau 2
18. SG Hamburg- Nord 3
19. SG Misburg
weiblich D
1. SG Hamburg- Nord 1
2. TuS Bergen
3. Eintracht HIldesheim
4. MTV Soltau 2
5. TuS Hermannsburg 1
6. SG Hamburg- Nord 2
7. TuS Hermannsburg 2
8. MTV Müden
9. SG Hamburg- Nord 4
10. SG Misburg
11. HSG Lachte- Lutter
12. MTV Soltau 1
13. TSV Wietze






























männlich E
1. MTV Soltau 1
2. JSG Uelzen
3. SG Hamburg- Nord 1
4. JSG Wittingen/ Stöcken
5. VfL Westercelle
6. MTV Müden
7. TSV Wietze
8. TuS Bergen
9. Eintracht Hildesheim 2
10. SG Hamburg- Nord 2
11. HSG Adelheidsdorf/ Wathlingen
12. HSG Lachte- Lutter
13. Eintracht Hildesheim 1
14. TVE Sehnde
15. MTV Soltau 2
16. SG Misburg
17. MTV Soltau 3
18. TuS Hermannsburg
weiblich E
1. TuS Bergen
2. SG Hamburg- Nord 2
3. SG Misburg
4. SG Hamburg- Nord 1
5. TuS Hermannsburg
6. HSG Lachte- Lutter
7. MTV Müden
8. MTV Soltau
9. JSG Uelzen
10. TuS Brockel





























Minis
1. MTV Soltau 1
2. MTV Müden
3. MTV Soltau 2
4. MTV Soltau 3
5. VfL Westercelle
6. TuS Hermannsburg 2
7. Eintracht Hildesheim
8. MTV Müden 2
9. TuS Hermannsburg 4
10. Tus Hermannsburg 1
11. HSG Adelheidsdorf/ Wathlingen
12. TuS Hermannsburg 3
13. MTV Soltau 4